BOSCH 0 986 135 076 Brake caliper

Used Offers from

BOSCH 0 986 135 076 Brake caliper

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£123.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake caliper Fixed Caliper 0 986 135 076 BOSCH for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS CLK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.16
Free Delivery

Brake caliper for BOSCH 0 986 135 076 MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C209) 3 2005-2009

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.26
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Fixed Caliper 0 986 135 076 BOSCH for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS CLK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.97
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Caliper for MERCEDES-BENZ:CLK,SLK,W203,S203,C209 0034203983

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 AH0 602 Relay, main current
£11.99
Compare 24 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch Brake Pads BP1677 – Front Axle, ECE-R90 Certified, Copper-Free, Set of 4
£42.49
Compare 25 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 424 313 Brake pad set
£18.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 487 252 Brake Shoe Set
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 135 076 Brake caliper

Cheapest offer

Exchange Part: ; Piston Diameter [mm]: 57; Inner Width [mm]: 68,5; Material: Aluminium/Grey Cast Iron; Brake Caliper Type: Fixed Caliper; Paired product: 0 986 134 076; Construction Year to: 05/2005, 09/2006, 08/2004, 03/2005, 11/2007, 12/2008, 04/2009, 02/2009, 05/2010; Fitting Position: Front Axle Right; Braking System: for vehicles with reinforced brakes; Vehicle configuration line / variant: Sport, AMG Technik-Paket; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: A 660227, F 565689, E 019385, R 138318; not for vehicle identification number (VIN): R 141125; TecDoc Engine Number: 17542; Construction Year from: 03/2006, 04/2005; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without sports package, for vehicles without AMG sports package
£123.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk