BOSCH 0 986 135 132 Brake caliper

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£132.99
Delivery from £8.45

BRAKE CALIPER 0 986 135 132 FOR RENAULT MASTER/III/Bus/Van/Platform/Chassis 2.3L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.83
Free Delivery

Brake caliper for BOSCH 0 986 135 132 NISSAN NV400 Van (X62, X62B) 2.3 2011-2016

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.08
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 986 135 132 Brake caliper 0 986 135 132 Disc brake cal ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.13
GBP 178.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for OPEL RENAULT VAUXHALL:MOVANO B Bus,MOVANO B Van 542435

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 AH0 602 Relay, main current
£11.99
Compare 23 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch Brake Pads BP1677 – Front Axle, ECE-R90 Certified, Copper-Free, Set of 4
£42.49
Compare 25 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 424 313 Brake pad set
£18.49
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 668 Brake disc
£65.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 135 132 Brake caliper

Cheapest offer

Exchange Part: ; Piston Diameter [mm]: 48; Inner Width [mm]: 58,5; Material: Cast Iron; Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake; Paired product: 0 986 134 132; Article number of recommended accessories: 1 987 470 654; Construction Year to: 11/2021, 12/2015, 09/2014, 09/2024, 12/2021, 05/2024, 09/2018, 06/2016, 09/2019, 08/2024, 07/2019, 12/2016, 09/2021, 08/2018; Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right; TecDoc Engine Number: 24748, 24749, 25155, 25138, 25156, 25055, 25056, 25226, 25137, 25157, 41769, 25105, 25106, 39012, 24751, 25149, 25152, 34462, 49055, 24750, 24269, 25154, 29755, 24295, 33705, 37152, 26543, 26768, 26769, 26771, 26544, 26775, 26776, 31982, 29758, 24268, 29756, 38300, 38371, 38372, 24270, 24271, 25150, 25151, 24272, 35336, 25158, 24273, 28582, 41770, 25224, 25230, 25057, 25225, 25058, 28580, 28581, 39222, 45946, 29757, 29657, 29658, 29659, 31670, 39743, 32303, 30783, 39011, 29896, 29897, 29895, 37151, 39744; Tyres: for single tyres; Construction Year
£132.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk