Brake Pad Set, disc brake for BOSCH 986 460 189 for IONIQ (AE) 1.6 2016-2022

BOSCH 0 986 460 189 Brake pad set

Brake Pad Set, disc brake for BOSCH 986 460 189 for IONIQ (AE) 1.6 2016-2022

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 460 189 FOR HYUNDAI G4FG 1.6L D4FB 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.59
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 460 189 FOR HYUNDAI G4FG 1.6L D4FB 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.59
Free Delivery

Fits BOSCH 0 986 460 189 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 0 986 460 189 Brak ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.35
GBP 56.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 460 189 FOR HYUNDAI G4FG 1.6L D4FB 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.38
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 460 189 FOR HYUNDAI G4FG 1.6L D4FB 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.38
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 986 460 189 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 0 986 460 189 Br ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.55
GBP 56.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

FRONT BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: HYUNDAI AVANTE VI SALOON 2.0/1.6 D/1.6/2

£69.00
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits BOSCH 0 986 460 189 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 0 986 460 189 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.38
GBP 53.19 / Unit
Free Delivery
Brake Pad Set, disc brake for BOSCH 986 460 189 for IONIQ (AE) 1.6 2016-2022

Cheapest offer

Thickness: 17.6 mm / Fitting position: Front / Wear sensor: Yes / Model: HYUNDAI ELANTRA VI Saloon (AD, ADA), HYUNDAI IONIQ (AE) / WVA number: 22518 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 460 189 / Height: 59.9 mm / Material: Low-Metallic / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Width: 132.7 mm / Country of Origin: Germany / Replacement part numbers: ATE - TEVES 13.0460-5645.2, BLUE PRINT ADG042137, BLUE PRINT ADG042174, BREMBO P 30 107, BREMBO P30107N, DELPHI LP3264, DELPHI LP3264N-18B1, DELPHI LP5024EV, FEBI 116261, FEBI 116418, FERODO FDB5205, GIRLING GDB2203, HELLA 8DB 355 039-041, ICER 182314, ICER EV2314, JURID 573911J, LPR 05P2195, MINTEX MDB3993, MINTEX MDB83993, PAGID T2667, ROADHOUSE 21412.04, ROADHOUSE 21412.32, TEXTAR 2251801, TRW GDB2203, TRW GDB8189AT, TRW GDB8189DT, VALEO 610432, VALEO 671539, ZIMMERMANN 22518.175.2 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 58101F2A00, HYUNDAI 58101F3A00, KIA 58101G2A00, KIA 58101G2A10
£50.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 594 561 ABS sensor
£30.07
Compare 220 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.01
BOSCH 0 986 479 C48 Brake Disc for FORD
£59.75
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 0 986 580 826 Fuel Feed Unit Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW
£86.50
Compare 43 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH Brake Pad Set 0986494731 For Audi A6 Avant 4F5 2005 2.0 125kW
£28.84
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.64