BRAKE CALIPER 0 986 473 448 FOR SKODA VW SEAT AUDI BKD/CLCB/CFHC 2.0L BJB 1.9L

BOSCH 0 986 473 448 Brake caliper

BRAKE CALIPER 0 986 473 448 FOR SKODA VW SEAT AUDI BKD/CLCB/CFHC 2.0L BJB 1.9L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.38
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 0 986 473 448 FOR SKODA VW SEAT AUDI BKD/CLCB/CFHC 2.0L BJB 1.9L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.38
Free Delivery

Brake calipe for BOSCH 986 473 448 for AUDI A3 (8P1) 2 2003-2008

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.29
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 0 986 473 448 FOR SKODA VW SEAT AUDI BKD/CLCB/CFHC 2.0L BJB 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.97
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 986 473 448 Brake caliper 0 986 473 448 Disc brake cal ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.41
GBP 141.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A3,TT,EOS,YETI,ALTEA 1K0615423

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.29
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits BOSCH 0 986 473 448 Brake caliper 0 986 473 448 Disc brake ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£270.34
GBP 135.17 / Unit
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER 0 986 473 448 FOR SKODA VW SEAT AUDI BKD/CLCB/CFHC 2.0L BJB 1.9L

Cheapest offer

Paired article numbers: 0 986 474 448 / ProductImageZoomGUID: X-oAAOSwccdc0Um0 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 473 448 / MPN: 0 986 473 448 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249739417 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bosch 0986473448 Brake Caliper / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8AC355384631 HELLA PAGID LUCAS ELECTRICAL MAPCO 4848 NK / Piston Diameter [mm]: 41 / Brand: Bosch / Function: Brake Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 4047024424456 / paired article number: 0 986 474 448 / Inner width [mm]: 58,5 / Brake System: Lucas / Article number of recommended accessories: 1 987 470 606 / Part number of recommended accessories: 1 987 470 606 / Notes: Size Mm: Inner W: 59, Piston Dia: 41 / Part Type: Brake Caliper
£133.38
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 594 561 ABS sensor
£30.07
Compare 219 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.01
BOSCH Brake Pad Set 0986494731 For Audi A6 Avant 4F5 2005 2.0 125kW
£28.84
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.64
BOSCH 0 986 479 C48 Brake Disc for FORD
£59.75
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 0 986 580 826 Fuel Feed Unit Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW
£86.50
Compare 52 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery