2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 478 667 BOSCH for HONDA SHUTTLE LEGEND Mk III CR-V I

BOSCH 0 986 478 667 Brake disc

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 478 667 BOSCH for HONDA SHUTTLE LEGEND Mk III CR-V I

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.71
Delivery from £12.00

BOSCH 0 986 478 667 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£61.98
Delivery from £8.45

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 478 667 ACURA NSX 3 1992-1997

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.22
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 478 667 BOSCH for HONDA SHUTTLE LEGEND Mk III CR-V I

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.77
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for HONDA:HR-V,CR-V I,HR-V I,INSPIRE,ODYSSEY 45251-S2H-N00

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 AH0 602 Relay, main current
£11.99
Compare 23 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch Brake Pads BP1677 – Front Axle, ECE-R90 Certified, Copper-Free, Set of 4
£42.49
Compare 25 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 424 313 Brake pad set
£18.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 487 252 Brake Shoe Set
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 478 667 BOSCH for HONDA SHUTTLE LEGEND Mk III CR-V I

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: SAKURA 604-40-6645, CIFAM 800-503C, FERODO DDF829, FTE BS4809, VALEO 186778, ABE C34012ABE, ZIMMERMANN 280.3160.52, ATE 24.0123-0104.1, TEXTAR 92101000, JURID 562143JC, HELLA 8DD 355 107-131, KAVO PARTS BR-2256-C, DJ PARTS BD1046, COMLINE ADC0531V, ROADHOUSE 6586.10, FOMAR Friction FO 2437, BREMBO 09.6893.14, OPTIMAL BS-5860C, OPTIMAL BS-5860, ABE C34033ABE, FERODO DDF829C, DELPHI BG3061, ZIMMERMANN 280.3160.20, JAPKO 60496C, METELLI 23-0503C, ASHIKA 60-04-496C, BREMBO 09.6893.11, FEBI BILSTEIN 108428, NIPPARTS J3304033, ROTINGER RT 2144-GL / Item Height: 47 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 478 667 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 282 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 45251-SP0-000, HONDA 45251-SZ3-E00, HONDA 45251-SZ3-000, HONDA 45251-S2H-N00
£58.71
ebay.co.uk