Bosch 0986479031 Brake Disc Front Braking System Replacement Fits Nissan

BOSCH 0 986 479 031 Brake disc

Bosch 0986479031 Brake Disc Front Braking System Replacement Fits Nissan

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.90
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479031 Brake Disc Front Fits Navara NP300 Pickup Pickup Terrano

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.90
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 031 BOSCH for NISSAN NP300 PICKUP TERRANO II

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.98
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 031 INFINITI QX4 3.5 2000-2003

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.22
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 300mm 0986479031 Bosch Set 40206VE800 BD918 New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£81.35
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 031 BOSCH for NISSAN NP300 PICKUP TERRANO II

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.25
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 300mm 0986479031 Bosch Set 40206VE800 BD918 New

£83.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 AH0 602 Relay, main current
£11.99
Compare 23 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch Brake Pads BP1677 – Front Axle, ECE-R90 Certified, Copper-Free, Set of 4
£42.49
Compare 24 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 424 313 Brake pad set
£18.49
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 487 252 Brake Shoe Set
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch 0986479031 Brake Disc Front Braking System Replacement Fits Nissan

Cheapest offer

fulfils ECE standard: ECE-R90 / Number of Holes: 6 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Category: Braking System / Minimum thickness: 26 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 479 031 / Brake Disc Thickness: 28 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 40206 VE800--NISSAN,40206 1W600--NISSAN,40206 6W500--NISSAN / Surface: Oiled / Outer Diameter: 300 mm / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: 60-01-145C--ASHIKA,ADN143102--BLUE PRINT, BBD5140--BORG & BECK,DI956183--Brake ENGINEERING, 09.A452.10--BREMBO,562388CH--CHAMPION,ADC0267V--COMLINE, BG3972--DELPHI,170741--FEBI BILSTEIN,DDF1626C--FERODO, DDF1626C / Centering Diameter: 100 mm / OEM Numbers: 40206VE800,402061W600,402066W500,BD918, E1 90 R - 02C0074/0408 / Height: 38 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 124 mm
£48.90
ebay.co.uk