Bosch Brake Discs Pair Centering Diameter 68mm Vented Thickness 28mm 0986479E41

BOSCH 0 986 479 E41 Brake disc

Bosch Brake Discs Pair Centering Diameter 68mm Vented Thickness 28mm 0986479E41

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.94
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Discs Pair Centering Diameter 68mm Vented Thickness 28mm 0986479E41

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£121.94
Free Delivery

Bosch 2 x Vented Brake Discs

£121.99
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479E41 Brake Disc Vented Coated Braking System Service Replacement

£129.03
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479E41 Brake Disc Vented 349.8mm Outer Ø Fits AUDI SEAT SKODA VW

£129.03
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479E41 Brake Disc Vented 349.8mm Outer Ø Fits AUDI SEAT SKODA VW

£129.03
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 0 986 479 E41 FOR VW AUDI A6/Allroad A8L Q7/Van/SUV A7/Sportback

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.97
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 E41 BOSCH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.67
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Disc 4M0615601J Genuine BOSCH 0986479E41

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£284.00
Free Delivery
Bosch Brake Discs Pair Centering Diameter 68mm Vented Thickness 28mm 0986479E41

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Minimum thickness: 26mm / Items Included: Brake Disc / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986479E41 / Drill Diameter, Up: Until 15.3 mm / Drill Diameter Up To: 15.3mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4M0615601J,4M0615601P / Brake Disc Thickness: 28mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 349.8mm / Type: Brake Disc / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 112 mm / Centering Diameter: 68mm / Number in Pack: 2 / Item Height: 36 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 112mm / Item Weight: 9545 g / Country of Origin: China
£121.94
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 594 561 ABS sensor
£30.07
Compare 220 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.01
BOSCH 0 986 479 C48 Brake Disc for FORD
£59.75
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 0 986 580 826 Fuel Feed Unit Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW
£86.50
Compare 43 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH Brake Pad Set 0986494731 For Audi A6 Avant 4F5 2005 2.0 125kW
£28.84
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.64