BOSCH 0 986 479 F08 Brake Disc

BOSCH 0 986 479 F08 Brake disc

BOSCH 0 986 479 F08 Brake Disc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.02
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 986 479 F08 for PEUGEOT 508 SW I (8E_) 2 2014-2018

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.72
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 0 986 479 F08 BOSCH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.13
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 0 986 479 F08 BOSCH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.66
Delivery from £12.00

BOSCH 2 X BRAKE DISC 0986479F08

£88.30
Free Delivery

BOSCH Rear Brake Disc For PEUGEOT 508 I SW 2.0 BLUEHDI 180 HP

£90.13
Delivery from £43.52
BOSCH 0 986 479 F08 Brake Disc

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 12 / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 10 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 71,1 / ProductName: Brake Disc / UPC: 4047026262155 / MPN: 0986479F08 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14070185080 / Bore Diameter up to [mm]: 13,2 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Cross-reference OE: PEUGEOT 4249 A4 / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 289,8 / Item Height: 59 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 10 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108 / TradeNumbers(s): 0 986 479 F08 / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: solid / Height [mm]: 59 / Cross-reference OEM: VALEO 197395 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 479 F08 / Superseded Part Number: CITROËN 4249 A4 / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4249 A4 / Weight: 11.5 kg / Brand: Bosch / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 4047026262155 / GTIN: 4047026262155 / fulfils ECE norm: ECE-R90 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12
£65.02
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 594 561 ABS sensor
£30.07
Compare 219 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.01
BOSCH 0 986 479 C48 Brake Disc for FORD
£59.75
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 0 986 580 826 Fuel Feed Unit Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW
£86.50
Compare 42 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery