Bosch BP1494 - Brake Pads Car Front Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads - With Accessories

BOSCH 0 986 494 573 Brake pad set

Bosch BP1494 - Brake Pads Car Front Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads - With Accessories

Cheapest Price
In stock
£27.81
Delivery from £16.10

BOSCH 0986494573 Brake Pads For Dacia Dokker 2012-On 1.3 75kW 100hp Low Metal

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.28
Delivery from £13.61

Brake Pads Set fits NISSAN VERSA Mk2 1.5 Front 11 to 15 HR15DE Bosch D1060AX60A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.15
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits NISSAN MICRA K14 9 Front 17 to 19 HR09DET Bosch D1060AX60A

£30.18
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits NISSAN ALMERA N17 1.5 Front 2012 on HR15DE Bosch D1060AX60A

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.21
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Pads Set Front 0986494573 D1060AX60A D1M601HA0B D1060AX61A BP1494

£30.23
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Front 0986494573 Bosch D1060AX60A D1M601HA0B D1060AX61A BP1494

£30.24
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986494573 Brake Pad Set For Disc Brake Front Fits Nissan Micra Note Sunny

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£30.39
Free Delivery

Brake pads 0 986 494 573 BOSCH for NISSAN MICRA IV NOTE MICRA V

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Bosch BP1494 - Brake Pads Car Front Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads - With Accessories

Cheapest offer

Pad dimensions: Height 52.7 mm, width 116.5 mm, thickness 17.3 mm - WVA: 23973 - Copper-free pads (<0.5%) - Front axle Exceptional quality, durability and reliability: Bosch tests their brakes across a range of driving conditions worldwide, often exceeding industry standards Driving comfort, right from the start: Experience smooth braking with reduced noise and dust, and precise control with a good pedal feel Cost-efficient maintenance: Equipped with acoustic wear indicators that alert drivers before the pads are fully worn, ensuring you replace them only when needed Quick and easy maintenance: To speed up repairs, Bosch also includes all required accessories in the brake pad boxes Scope of delivery: Includes 1 set of 4 front brake pads with Acoustic wear indicators, bolts and 4 screws Compatibility matters: Use the automotive parts finder at the top of this page to find the right replacement pads for your car For professional use only: All work should be carried out by trained specialists in qualified workshops
£27.81
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 594 561 ABS sensor
£30.07
Compare 220 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.01
Bosch Brake Pads Set fits Renault Kangoo FW Rear 11-23 - 440604876R / 440606267R
£19.75
Compare 87 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 986 479 C48 Brake Disc for FORD
£59.75
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Brake Pads Set Vauxhall Astravan G 1.6 Front 2000-2005 With ABS Z16XE
£19.57
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00