BOSCH 0 986 628 566 Pollen filter

Used Offers from

BOSCH 0 986 628 566 Pollen filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£13.99
Delivery from £8.45

Bosch A8566 FILTER+pro Cabin Filter, High Efficiency Replacement Filter - Works Effectively Against Pollen, Fine Dust, Mold and Bacteria - for Cleaner Air Inside the Vehicle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.53
Delivery from £4.49

Cabin filter Activated Carbon Filter 0 986 628 566 BOSCH for SEAT VW AUDI SKODA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.72
Delivery from £12.00

Bosch A8566 FILTER+pro Cabin Filter, High Efficiency Replacement Filter - Works Effectively Against Pollen, Fine Dust, Mold and Bacteria - for Cleaner Air Inside the Vehicle

£19.82
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Pollen / Cabin Filter 0986628566 2Q0819669 A8566 Premium OE Quality Part

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.61
Free Delivery

Pollen / Cabin Filter fits VW TAIGO CS1 1.0 2021 on Bosch 2Q0819669 VOLKSWAGEN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.65
Free Delivery

Pollen / Cabin Filter fits VW TAIGO CS1 1.0 2021 on Bosch 2Q0819669 VOLKSWAGEN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.65
Free Delivery

Bosch A8566 FILTER+pro Cabin Filter, High Efficiency Replacement Filter - Works Effectively Against Pollen, Fine Dust, Mold and Bacteria - for Cleaner Air Inside the Vehicle

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.69
Free Delivery

Pollen / Cabin Filter fits AUDI A1 1.0 1.5 2.0 2018 on Genuine Bosch Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 AH0 602 Relay, main current
£10.49
Compare 22 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 424 481 Brake pad set
£32.49
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 452 036 Oil filter
£5.59
Compare 212 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch BD1365 Brake discs - ECE-R90 certified - 1 set of 2 discs
£74.98
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch 0986494377 BP1285 Brake Pad Set Disc Brake Front Axle
£33.49
Compare 37 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 628 566 Pollen filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Activated Carbon Filter, with antibacterial action, Particle Separation Rate >98% for 2.5µm (fine matter), with anti-allergic effect, with antiviral effect, with fungicidal effect; Length [mm]: 250; Width [mm]: 221; Height: 30; Quantity: 1; Basic version (Art. No.): 1 987 435 135; Version with active carbon (Art. No.): 1 987 435 596; Construction Year from: 03/2017, 09/2017, 02/2024, 11/2017, 03/2024, 11/2019; Construction Year to: 12/2020, 11/2021, 03/2024, 11/2020, 08/2022, 07/2024
£13.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk