Bosch 0250202124 GLP137 Glow Plug Sheathed Element Duraterm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.97
Delivery from £4.00

Glow plug Pencil-type Glow Plug 0 250 202 124 BOSCH for MITSUBISHI Canter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.66
Delivery from £12.00

1x BOSCH DURATERM GLOWPLUG - Glow Diesel Heater Plug - 0 250 202 124 - GLP137

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Duraterm Sheathed Element Glow Plug 11 V 0250202124 - OEM for Mitsubishi

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.25
GBP 23.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

ENGINE GLOW PLUG OE QUALITY REPLACEMENT BOSCH 0250202124

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.59
Free Delivery

NEW ENGINE GLOW PLUG OE QUALITY REPLACEMENT BOSCH 0250202124

£24.63
Free Delivery

Bosch Diesel Engine Glow Plug fits Fuso (Mitsubishi) Mitsubishi

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Diesel Engine Glow Plug fits Fuso (Mitsubishi) Canter VII 2005-2013

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 0250202124 Glow Plug 170 mm Pencil Type Premium ME203539 GN070 100800033

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bosch 0250202124 GLP137 Glow Plug Sheathed Element Duraterm

Cheapest offer

Total Length: 170mm / Configuration: Single / Brand Type: Aftermarket Branded / Part Manufacturer: GLP137 / Manufacturer Part Number: GLP137 / Item Length: 170 mm / Part_Number: GLP137 / Fuel Type: Diesel / Type: Glow Plug / Glow Plug Thread Size: M10 x 1.25mm / Tightening Torque: 10Nm to 15Nm / Fitting Depth: 35mm / Pack Size: 1 Single Unit / Voltage: 11 V / Manufacturer: Bosch / Glow_Plug_Type: Pencil Type / Sub Type: Ignition / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Weight (g): 86 / Country of Origin: Japan / Hex Size: 12 mm
£10.97
ebay.co.uk