Bosch 0250403020 (GLP258) - Glow plug Duraterm High Speed Glow Plug - Carton box - 1 piece - for diesel engine vehicles

Used Offers from

Bosch 0250403020 (GLP258) - Glow plug Duraterm High Speed Glow Plug - Carton box - 1 piece - for diesel engine vehicles

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.30
Free Delivery

Bosch 0250403020 (GLP258) - Glow plug Duraterm High Speed Glow Plug - Carton box - 1 piece - for diesel engine vehicles

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.60
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Duraterm High Speed Glow Plug 0250403020 OEM for Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.44
GBP 14.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

OE VAUXHALL MOKKA MERIVA B ASTRA J 1.7D GLOW PLUG BOSCH 0250403020 55567737

£15.00
Free Delivery

Bosch 0250403020 (GLP258) - Glow plug Duraterm High Speed Glow Plug - Carton box - 1 piece - for diesel engine vehicles

In stock
£15.53
Free Delivery

Bosch 0250403020 GLP258 Glow Plug x1 Fits Fiat Jeep 1.3 1.5 Astra 1.7 12-25

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.63
Free Delivery

Bosch 0250403020 Glow Plug Single Fits Chevrolet Cruze 2012-2025

£15.79
Free Delivery

Glow Plug 0250403020 Bosch Fits Opel Astra J 1.7 CDTi 110 MK 6 (2009-2016)

£16.61
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0250403020 Glow Plug Ignition System Replacement Fits Opel Meriva 1.6 CDTi

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£16.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Bosch Glow Plug - Glp258 | 0250403020 | GSF Car Parts
£19.74
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Bosch Chevrolet Trax Glow Plug - Glp258 | 0250403020 | GSF Car Parts
£19.74
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Bosch Glow Plug - Glp258 | 0250403020 | GSF Car Parts
£19.74
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Bosch Vauxhall And Opel Meriva Glow Plug - Glp258 | 0250403020 | GSF Car Parts
£19.74
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Genuine Bosch Glow Plug Duraterm Fits Vauxhall Astra Mokka Meriva 0250403020
£13.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 0250403020 (GLP258) - Glow plug Duraterm High Speed Glow Plug - Carton box - 1 piece - for diesel engine vehicles

Cheapest offer

Voltage: 4.4 V / Thread (ISO): M 10 x 1,25 / Torque: 10 Nm / Length: 137 mm Duraterm HighSpeed 4, 4 or 5 Volt technology developed by Bosch: Reaches its preheating temperature of approximately 950 °C in about 3 seconds Not just a starting aid: The Duraterm HighSpeed is adjustable, which means it can always supply the engine with the necessary temperature Post glow time of up to 6 minutes: Additional functions such as, intermediate and regeneration annealing, ensure quiet engine idling and comfort in all load ranges Bosch glow tube: Provides a longer service life and protection against corrosion Low voltage design (4.4 or 5.0 volts): Offers protection of the battery and relief of the alternator during cold starts Please use the vehicle identification to confirm compatibility with your vehicle - all restrictions must be observed All work should only be carried out by trained specialists
£13.30
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk