BOSCH 0 250 403 053 Glow plug

BOSCH 0250403053 Glow Plug Fits Ford Edge Focus Galaxy Kuga Mondeo Ranger S-Max

Used Offers from

BOSCH 0 250 403 053 Glow plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£17.49
Delivery from £8.45

0 250 403 053 Glow Plug Fits Ford S-Max Ranger 4 Focus 4 Turnier Galaxy 3 Bosch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.60
Free Delivery

Glow Plug Fits Ford S-Max Ranger 4 Focus 4 Turnier Galaxy 3 Bosch 0 250 403 053

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Glow Plug 0 250 403 053

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.32
Free Delivery

Glow plug Pencil-type Glow Plug 0 250 403 053 BOSCH for FORD FORD USA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.12
Delivery from £12.00

Glow Plug 0250403053 Bosch JB3Q6M090AA 2213422 GLP24 306 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.15
Free Delivery

Bosch 0 250 403 053 Glow Plug Fits Ford S-Max Ranger 4 Focus 4 Turnier Galaxy 3

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.69
Free Delivery

BOSCH Glow Plug Fits FORD Focus IV Galaxy Kuga III S-Max USA Edge 15- 0250403053

Will usually delivered within 17 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.74
Free Delivery

Bosch Diesel Engine Glow Plug fits Ford Galaxy III 2018-2023 2.0

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

BOSCH GLOW PLUG 0250403053
£24.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Diesel Engine Glow Plug fits Ford Transit Custom V362 Bus 2019-2023 2.0
£23.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Diesel Engine Glow Plug fits Ford Tourneo Custom V710 Bus 2023 on 2.0
£23.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Diesel Engine Glow Plug fits Ford Transit Custom V710 Bus 2024 on 2.0
£23.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Diesel Engine Glow Plug fits Ford Tourneo Custom V362 Bus 2019-2023 2.0
£23.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 250 403 053 Glow plug

Cheapest offer

Glow Plug Design: Pencil-type Glow Plug, after-glow capable; Voltage [V]: 4,4; Length [mm]: 126,7; Thread Size: M 10 x 1; Cone Pitch: 93; Spanner Size: 10; Tightening torque from [Nm]: 10; Tightening torque to [Nm]: 15; Connector type: PIN; Fitting Depth [mm]: 35; TecDoc Engine Number: 38410, 38411, 38420, 38421, 38419, 38398, 38399, 36070, 36068, 36215, 46113, 46109, 38852, 38857, 38850, 38423, 53792, 53790, 52320, 49943, 53431; Construction Year from: 10/2019, 08/2019, 02/2019, 10/2021, 04/2023, 12/2023; Engine Code: YL2X, BKDA, BC2X, P02X, BJAA , BKFB , ENBK , BKAA , N0HA, BCFA
£17.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk