Lambda sensor 0 258 010 032 BOSCH for CADILLAC AUDI SEAT VW SKODA CHEVROLET

Bosch 0258010032 Lambda Sensor

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor 0 258 010 032 BOSCH for CADILLAC AUDI SEAT VW SKODA CHEVROLET

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.40
Delivery from £12.00

BOSCH 0 258 010 032 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£53.99
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor 0 258 010 032 BOSCH for CADILLAC AUDI SEAT VW SKODA CHEVROLET

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.94
Free Delivery

OXYGEN SENSOR 0258010032

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.00
Free Delivery

FITS AUDI A4 B5 1.8 T OXYGEN SENSOR 0258010032 BOSCH

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.00
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for AUDI CADILLAC CHEVROLET SEAT SKODA VW VW (SVW):A3,TT,CTS

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.69
Free Delivery

BOSCH Lambda Sensor Fits AUDI CADILLAC CHEVROLET SEAT SKODA VW 93-14 0258010032

Will usually delivered within 18 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.92
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 010 032 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi SUPERB FABIA/Praktik VW

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.32
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 010 032 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi SUPERB FABIA/Praktik VW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Bosch 0258010032 - Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector
£55.18
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits BOSCH 0 258 010 032 Lambda Sensor DE stock
£81.37
GBP 81.37 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR VW BEETLE BORA CADDY DERBY BOSCH 0 258 010 032
£66.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Seat Leon Lambda Sensor - 750mm | 0258010032 | GSF Car Parts
£112.40
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
✅Fits BOSCH 0 258 010 032 Oxygen Sensor 0 258 010 032 Lambda probe ( ⭐UK Seller⭐
£81.70
GBP 81.70 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor 0 258 010 032 BOSCH for CADILLAC AUDI SEAT VW SKODA CHEVROLET

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Mounting Style: Clip-On / Thread Diameter: 0 mm / Terminal Type: Bullet / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 258 010 032 / UPC: 4047024184794 / Material: Metal / MPN: 0258010032 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1361215131 / Superseded Part Number: 0 258 006 237 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 06C 906 265 / Placement on Vehicle: Engine Compartment / Brand: Bosch / Interchange Part Number: TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.39.094 / EAN: 4047024184794 / GTIN: 4047024184794 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 134 mm / Connector Type: Male / Features: Calibrated / Item Weight: 0.170 Kg
£47.40
ebay.co.uk