BOSCH 0280218340 *hot film air mass meter 7

Cheapest Price
In stock
£61.16
Delivery from £7.49

Air Mass Sensor fits VW GOLF 1.8 00 to 05 Flow Meter Bosch 06A906461L VOLKSWAGEN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.79
Free Delivery

Air Mass Sensor fits AUDI TT 8N3, 8N9 1.8 00 to 06 Flow Meter Bosch 06A906461L

£68.87
Free Delivery

Air Mass Sensor fits AUDI A4 B5, B6, B7 1.8 00 to 09 Flow Meter Bosch 06A906461L

£68.89
Free Delivery

Air Mass Sensor fits AUDI A3 8L1 1.8 98 to 03 Flow Meter Bosch 06A906461L New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£68.89
Free Delivery

Air Mass Sensor 0280218340 Bosch Flow Meter 06A906461L HFM7R5 Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.92
Free Delivery

BOSCH AIR MASS SENSOR - 0280218340

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.12
Free Delivery

Bosch Air Mass Sensor 0280218340 Flow Meter 06A906461L HFM7R5 OE Quality Part

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.17
Free Delivery

BOSCH AIR MASS SENSOR - 0280218340

£69.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
BOSCH 0280218340 *hot film air mass meter 7

Cheapest offer

[INDUSTRY LEADER] - As an original equipment global leader in mass air flow technology, all Bosch Mass Air Flow (MAF) sensors ensure low levels of harmful emissions with greater fuel efficiency and improved engine performance [OPTIMAL PERFORMANCE] - OE technology provides the correct function and calibration to ensure trouble-free operation and emission compliance while providing up to 20 percent better fuel consumption [ENHANCED DESIGN] - Bosch OE MAF sensors feature a patented design that increases robustness against water and particulate damage, reduces sensor drift, and lowers pressure drop [PRECISION CALIBRATION] - 100% new sensor and housing are calibrated and sold together (select part numbers only - housing will be shown in photos if included), ensuring precise sensor readings and optimal engine performance [TROUBLE-FREE INSTALLATION] - OE identical connector ports and attachment points ensure an exact fit and a trouble ************************************************************* installation process.Compatible with select vehicles (Note: vehicle trim level/engine may affect fitment - verify specific fitment details with fit checker above): AUDI: 2000-06 A4, 2001-05 A4 Quattro, 2001-06 TT, 2001-02 TT Quattro; VOLKSWAGEN: 2001-04 Beetle.
£61.16
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.