Air flow meter 0 280 218 414 BOSCH for ALFA ROMEO GIULIA STELVIO

Bosch 0280218414 - Air mass meter

Air flow meter 0 280 218 414 BOSCH for ALFA ROMEO GIULIA STELVIO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.85
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 280 218 414 Mass Air Flow Sensor 0 280 218 414 Air flo ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.10
GBP 106.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR 0 280 218 414 FOR ALFA ROMEO 46335692/35975 2.1L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.88
Free Delivery

Bosch 0280218414 - Air mass meter

In stock
£113.01
Free Delivery

MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR 0 280 218 414 FOR ALFA ROMEO 46335692/35975 2.1L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.94
Free Delivery

MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR 0 280 218 414 FOR ALFA ROMEO 46335692/35975 2.1L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.16
Free Delivery

Air flow meter 0 280 218 414 BOSCH for ALFA ROMEO GIULIA STELVIO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.03
Delivery from £12.00

MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR 0 280 218 414 FOR ALFA ROMEO 46335692/35975 2.1L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.66
Free Delivery

Mass Air Flow Senso for BOSCH 280 218 414 for GIULIA (952_) 2.2 2018-2022

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.93
Free Delivery
Air flow meter 0 280 218 414 BOSCH for ALFA ROMEO GIULIA STELVIO

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch / Type: Throttle Body / Interchange Part Number: HOFFER 7516418 / ProductImageZoomGUID: YrkAAOSwsTBjFcyt / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 280 218 414 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23041572019 / ProductTitle: Bosch 0280218414 Air Flow Sensor / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO 55272167 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Air Flow Sensor / Part Type: Air Flow Sensor
£103.85
ebay.co.uk