Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless All Purpose Saw GSA 18V-24 (incl. Saw Blade S922EF, S2345X)

Bosch 06016A5100 Gsa 18V-24 Professional Reciprocating Saw 18V Bare Unit

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless All Purpose Saw GSA 18V-24 (incl. Saw Blade S922EF, S2345X)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GSA 18V-24 Cordless 18v Reciprocating Saw Body Only

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.75
Free Delivery

Bosch 06016A5100 Gsa 18V-24 Professional Reciprocating Saw 18V Bare Unit

3-5 working days
£165.31
Free Delivery

Bosch 06016A5100 GSA 18V-24 Professional Reciprocating Saw 18V Bare BSH6016A5100

£170.58
Free Delivery

Bosch Pro 18V Reciprocating Saw Gsa 18V-24 Carton Box 06016A5100

1-3 working days
£173.79
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless All Purpose Saw GSA 18V-24 (incl. Saw Blade S922EF, S2345X)

In stock
£175.89
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless All Purpose Saw GSA 18V-24 (incl. Saw Blade S922EF, S2345X)

In stock
£184.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Gsa 18V-24 Professional Reciprocating Saw 18V Bare Unit

2-3 days
£188.68
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless All Purpose Saw GSA 18V-24 (incl. Saw Blade S922EF, S2345X)

In stock
£199.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Brushless Reciprocating Saw 18V Bare Unit Cutting Depth 230mm BSH6016A5100
£170.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless All Purpose Saw GSA 18V-24 (incl. Saw Blade S922EF, S2345X)

Cheapest offer

COMPACT DESIGN: Easily cut in narrow spaces with our compact and ergonomic reciprocating saw. POWERFUL CUTS: Outstanding power-to-weight ratio for efficient cutting without jamming. COMFORTABLE USE: Counter-balance mechanism minimizes vibration for less fatigue. VERSATILE APPLICATION: Ideal for HVAC, plumbing, electrical, and more with pivotable footplate and LED light. ITEMS INCLUDED: GSA 18V-24, saw blade S922EF, S2345X, Weight: 3.6927428885 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
£139.95
amazon.co.uk