Bosch GSR 18V-45 Professional 45Nm 13mm Cordless Drill/Driver (Bare Unit)
Bosch 06019K3200 Gsr 18V-45 Professional Drill Driver 18V Bare Unit
Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£113.57
Free Delivery
Bosch GSR 18V-45 Professional 500 RPM Keyless 900 g Black, Blue
In stock
£124.69
Free Delivery
Bosch GSR 18V-45 Professional 500 RPM Keyless 900 g Black, Blue
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£124.70
Free Delivery
Bosch GSR 18V-45 Professional 500 RPM Keyless 900 g Black, Blue
In stock
£125.99
Free Delivery
Bosch GSR 18V-45 Professional 45Nm 13mm Cordless Drill/Driver (Bare Unit)
3 working days
£129.00
Bosch 06019K3200 GSR 18V-45 Professional Drill Driver 18V Bare Unit BSH6019K3200
2-3 days
£131.06
Free Delivery
Bosch GSR 18V-45 Professional 500 RPM Keyless 900 g Black, Blue
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£131.19
Free Delivery
Bosch 06019K3200 Gsr 18V-45 Professional Drill Driver 18V Bare Unit Bsh6019K3200
1-3 working days
£135.69
Free Delivery
Bosch GSR 18V-45 Professional 500 RPM Keyless 900 g Black, Blue
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£135.99
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
1 Variants from £149.00
Bosch GSR 18V-45 Professional 45Nm 13mm Cordless Drill/Driver with L-BOXX (Bare Unit)
£149.00
Machinemart.co.uk
Similar products
Bosch GSR 18V-65 18v Cordless Brushless Drill Driver No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case
£137.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Drill Driver GSR 18V-90 C (incl. 1/1 L-BOXX Inlay, L-BOXX, Without Battery/Charger)
£199.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Drill Driver GSR 18V-65 (Brushless Motor, Head Length 166, incl. L-BOXX)
£139.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GSR 18V-90 FC PROFESSIONAL 2100 RPM SDS Plus 920 g Black, Blue, Silver
£366.24
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Drill Driver GSR 18V-21 (max. Torque: 55 Nm, Without Battery/Charger)
£117.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery