Bosch 0601B23160 Gcm 12 Sde Professional Sliding Mitre Saw 1450W 110V

Used Offers from

Bosch 0601B23160 Gcm 12 Sde Professional Sliding Mitre Saw 1450W 110V

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£837.01
Free Delivery

Bosch GCM 12 SDE 110v 12in High Capacity Mitre Saw - 0601B23160

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£866.88
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Sliding Mitre Saw GCM 12 SDE (240V, Cutting Capacity of 120 mm Vertical and 400 mm Horizontal)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£949.00
Free Delivery

Bosch GCM 12 SDE 305mm Sliding Mitre Saw (110V)

3 working days
£949.00

Bosch 0601B23160 Gcm 12 Sde Professional Sliding Mitre Saw 1450W 110V

3-5 working days
£1,007.57
Free Delivery

Bosch 0601B23160 GCM 12 SDE Professional Sliding Mitre Saw 1450W 110V

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,076.76
Free Delivery

BOSCH GCM 12 SDE 110v Mitre saw 305mm blade

2-3 days
£1,136.13
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Package width 620 mm
Package depth 860 mm
Package height 570 mm
Weight 28.6 kg

Power

AC input voltage 110 V
Input power 1450 W

Performance

Sound power level 105 dB
Sound pressure level 92 dB

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Bosch 0601B23160 Gcm 12 Sde Professional Sliding Mitre Saw 1450W 110V

Cheapest offer

Bosch GCM 12 SDE Professional Sliding Mitre Saw 110V Version.Bosch GCM 12 SDE Professional Sliding Mitre Saw comes with a variable cutting speed, this makes it highly versatile and ideal for use in various materials. Other features include: bevel detent turrent, intelligent brake system, precision laser, soft start, and speed selection. It's quick and easy to change the blade, without the need for additional tools. The GCM 12 SDE Professional is intended for cross, mitre, bevel, and groove cuts in wood, timber beams, and wood composites as well as board materials, floor panels, aluminium, and plastic. Compatible with the Bosch Click Clean dust extraction system as well as various stands. Specifications: Input Power: 1,450W.No Load Speed: 3,100-4,000/min.Saw Blade: 305 x 30mm bore. Cutting Capacity @0 85 x 370mm.Cutting Capacity 0 with Spacer (max. Vertical): 120 x 200mm.Cutting Capacity 0 with Spacer (max. Horizontal): 70 x 400mm. Cutting Capacity 45 Mitre: 85 x 250mm.Cutting Capacity
£837.01
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)