BOSCH 0 986 469 070 Brake pad set

BOSCH 0986469070 Brake Pad Set For Disc Front Fits Ford Escort Granada Orion

Used Offers from

BOSCH 0 986 469 070 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£24.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake Pads Set Front 0986469070 Bosch V86AB2K021AB 1629697 1647730 5020817 BP741

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.83
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Front 0986469070 Bosch V86AB2K021AB 1629697 1647730 5020817 BP741

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.83
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986469070 Brake Pad Set For Disc Front Fits Ford Escort Granada Orion

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986469070 Brake Pad Set For Disc Front Fits Ford Escort Granada Orion

£27.99
Free Delivery

Brake pads 0 986 469 070 BOSCH for FORD ESCORT Mk IV SIERRA II Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.77
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Pads Set Front 0986469070 Bosch V86AB2K021AB 1629697 1647730 5020817 BP741

£30.93
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986469070 Brake Pad Set For Disc Front Fits Ford Escort Granada Orion

£30.99
Free Delivery

Brake pads 0 986 469 070 BOSCH for FORD ESCORT Mk IV SIERRA II Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional Braking Efficiency: Ensures reliable stopping power.
• Long-lasting Durability: Built to endure heavy usage.
• Low Noise Operation: Provides a quiet driving experience.

Similar products

ATE 13.0460-7040.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD
Delivery from £19.00
Brake Pads Set Front 16021 Febi 1632792 1647730 1659936 5023998 6127527 20908
£27.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO P 24 019 Brake pad set
£48.66
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 16022 Brake pad set
£30.08
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 469 070 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with piston clip, with anti-squeak plate; Article number of recommended accessories: 1987474175, 1987474113, 1987474311, 1987474199, 1987474114; Observe technical data: ; Material: Low-Metallic; Test Mark: ECE-R90; WVA Number: 20908; Thickness: 18; Width [mm]: 151,4; Height: 52,5; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Brake System: ATE / TEVES / CONTINENTAL; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles with ABS; Construction Year to: 05/1988, 01/1992, 07/1992, 09/1994, 12/1994, 02/1985, 09/1989, 08/1996, 08/1995, 12/1988, 02/1993; Construction Year from: 10/1987, 05/1985, 03/1992, 02/1992, 06/1989, 05/1989; TecDoc Engine Number: 1361, 1482, 1368, 1147, 4440; Wear Warning Contact: excl. wear warning contact; Vehicle type: Granada, Scorpio; for model range / type model: GGE; Engine Code: N9A , B4A , PR8
£24.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk