Bosch BD1105 Brake Disc Set - 247 mm Vented Discs - Front Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Good Cooling, Reliable Braking, Corrosion Protection - 1 Set of 2 Discs

Bosch 0986479239 Brake Disc (BD1105)

Used Offers from

Bosch BD1105 Brake Disc Set - 247 mm Vented Discs - Front Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Good Cooling, Reliable Braking, Corrosion Protection - 1 Set of 2 Discs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.20
Free Delivery

Brake Disc x2 Front Fits Citroen C1 2 Peugeot 107 108 Toyota Bosch 0 986 479 239

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.15
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits CITROEN C1 Mk2 VTi 1.2 Front 14 to 18 247mm Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.50
Free Delivery

Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 247mm 0986479239 Set 1613819880 4246F0

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.52
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 247mm 0986479239 Bosch Set 1613819880 4246F0

£53.53
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 247mm 0986479239 Bosch Set 1613819880 4246F0

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.53
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479239 Brake Disc Fits Citroеn Peugeot Toyota KITx2

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£55.30
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479239 Brake Disc Fits Citroеn Peugeot Toyota KITx2

£55.30
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479239 Brake Disc x2 Front Vented Fits Peugeot 107 108 206 Toyota Aygo

£55.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 B91 TOYOTA AYGO (_B1_) 1 2005-2014
£48.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADT343198 Brake Disc for CITRO?N,PEUGEOT,TOYOTA
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc 09.9928.11 Prime
Free Delivery
Bosch BD1105 Brake Disc Set - 247 mm Vented Discs - Front Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Good Cooling, Reliable Braking, Corrosion Protection - 1 Set of 2 Discs

Cheapest offer

Technical specifications: Diameter 247 mm, thickness 20 mm, vented design for enhanced cooling efficiency, oiled surface and 4-hole configuration for precise mounting Universal Performance: Designed to provide consistent, reliable braking, Bosch brake discs deliver smooth and responsive performance in a wide range of driving conditions Refined cast iron: The brake discs are manufactured from a specially balanced cast iron composition that provides stable thermal behaviour and reduced risk of deformation Oiled surface: The brake discs are factory-coated with a thin protective oil layer to prevent corrosion during storage and transport Ventilated design: Internal ventilation channels improve air circulation and enable faster heat dissipation during heavy braking, preventing thermal cracks and ensuring consistent performance Scope of delivery: 1 set of 2 discs - Front axle Recommended for Bosch or OE brake pads for balanced braking, compatible with all brake pads - use the automotive parts finder at the top of this page to find the right replacement discs for your car For professional use only: All work should be carried out by trained specialists in qualified workshops
£44.20
amazon.co.uk