Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 241mm 0986479286 Set 517120X500 BD1149

Bosch 0986479286 Brake Disc (BD1149)

Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 241mm 0986479286 Set 517120X500 BD1149

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.71
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 241mm 0986479286 Bosch Set 517120X500 BD1149

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£41.10
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Discs Pair Front Diameter 241mm 62.3mm Vented 18mm 0986479286

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.41
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Discs Pair Front Diameter 241mm 62.3mm Vented 18mm 0986479286

£42.82
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479286 Brake Disc Fits Hyundai Kia KITx2

£44.41
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479286 Brake Disc x2 Front Vented 241mm Ø Fits Hyundai i10 Kia Picanto

£44.41
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479286 Brake Disc Fits Hyundai Kia KITx2

£44.41
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 241mm 0986479286 Bosch Set 517120X500 BD1149

£46.19
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479286 Brake Disc Front Braking System Fits Hyundai i10 Kia Picanto

£47.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 241mm 0986479286 Set 517120X500 BD1149

Cheapest offer

fulfils ECE standard: ECE-R90 / Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 62.2 / Bore Diameter up to [mm]: 12.6 / Brake Disc Thickness: 18 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Outer Diameter [mm]: 241 / Surface: Oiled / Function: Brake Disc / Fulfils ECE norm: ECE-R90 / Outer diameter: 241 mm / Height: 48.7 mm / Minimum thickness [mm]: 16 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100 / Drill Diameter, up to: 12.6 mm / Aftermarket Reference Number: DSK2408, SDK6134, ADG043143, ADG04397, BBD4528, 09.9503.10, BG3935C, FBD6134, 108448, 31552, 9072011, 8DD 355 112-791, 28-15 521 0009, MDC1725, MDC1725C, NBD5509, NBD1342, VKBD 80114 V2, 92147103, DF4458, 197096, 672747 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 48.7 / Minimum thickness: 16 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986479286 / Quantity: 1 / Replaces: 0986479S04 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI: 51712 0X500, 51712 07000, KIA: 51712 0X500, KIA: 51712 07500 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 100 mm / Centering Diameter: 62.2 mm / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 18
£39.71
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 17643 BRAKE DISC A.B.S.
£49.72
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Textar 92147103 Brake Disc
£61.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SWAG 91 93 1552 Brake disc
£48.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc internally vented 320.3800.20 ZIMMERMANN for KIA HYUNDAI
Delivery from £12.00