Bosch BD1396 Brake Disc - 320 mm Vented High-Carbon Discs - Front Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Improved Cooling, Reduced Brake Fade, Corrosion Protection - 1 Single Disc

Bosch 0986479552 Brake Disc Front Braking System Replacement Fits Renault

Bosch BD1396 Brake Disc - 320 mm Vented High-Carbon Discs - Front Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Improved Cooling, Reduced Brake Fade, Corrosion Protection - 1 Single Disc

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.82
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 552 BOSCH for RENAULT LATITUDE LAGUNA III CLIO IV

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.30
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 552 RENAULT ESPACE V (JR_) 2 2018-2023

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.63
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 552 BOSCH for RENAULT LATITUDE LAGUNA III CLIO IV

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.24
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 986 479 552 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£102.98
Delivery from £8.45

Brake Disc Original Front 402064155R Renault

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.99
Delivery from £23.14

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT FITS ALPINE A290 180 BRAKE DISC 0986479552 BOSCH

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.00
Free Delivery

Renault Genuine Front Brake Disc Vented Clio Laguna Megane Scenic 402064155R

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.36
Free Delivery

Renault Clio MK4 Front Brake Disc Vented 320mm Braking 402064155R Genuine

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 43949 Brake Disc for RENAULT
£74.68
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0245.1 RENAULT ESPACE V (JR_) 2 2018-2023
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc TRW DF6208S RENAULT ESPACE V (JR_) 2 2018-2023
£73.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Front Brake Discs Fits Renault Scenic Clio Grand 1.2 1.5 dCi 1.6 2.0
£110.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch BD1396 Brake Disc - 320 mm Vented High-Carbon Discs - Front Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Improved Cooling, Reduced Brake Fade, Corrosion Protection - 1 Single Disc

Cheapest offer

Technical specifications: Diameter 320 mm, thickness 28 mm, vented design for improved heat dissipation, oiled surface and 5-hole configuration for precise fitment Universal Performance: Designed to provide consistent, reliable braking, Bosch brake discs deliver smooth and responsive performance in a wide range of driving conditions High-carbon material: The brake discs are engineered with premium high-carbon cast iron for superior stability, vibration control, and noise dampening Oiled surface: The brake discs are factory-coated with a thin protective oil layer to prevent corrosion during storage and transport Ventilated design: Internal ventilation channels improve air circulation and enable faster heat dissipation during heavy braking, preventing thermal cracks and ensuring consistent performance Scope of delivery: 1 single disc - Front axle - Screws included in the packaging Recommended for Bosch or OE brake pads for balanced braking, compatible with all brake pads - use the automotive parts finder at the top of this page to find the right replacement discs for your car For professional use only: All work should be carried out by trained specialists in qualified workshops
£55.82
amazon.co.uk