Bosch BD1517 Brake Disc - 320 mm Vented Discs - Front Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Good Cooling, Reliable Braking, Corrosion Protection - 1 Single Disc

BOSCH 0986479679 Brake Disc Front Fits Qashqai/Qashqai+2 Renault Koleos

Bosch BD1517 Brake Disc - 320 mm Vented Discs - Front Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Good Cooling, Reliable Braking, Corrosion Protection - 1 Single Disc

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.91
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Disc Single Front Diameter 320mm 68mm Vented 28mm 0986479679

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.93
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479679 Brake Disc Front Fits Qashqai/Qashqai+2 Renault Koleos

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.28
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Disc - 0986479679 - Single- Premium Engineering for Performance

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.44
GBP 59.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479679 Brake Disc Front Vented Oiled Braking System For Nissan Renault

£59.92
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479679 Brake Disc Front Fits Qashqai/Qashqai+2 Renault Koleos

£59.92
Free Delivery

Bosch BD1517 Brake Disc - 320 mm Vented Discs - Front Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Good Cooling, Reliable Braking, Corrosion Protection - 1 Single Disc

In stock
£61.50
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 679 NISSAN JUKE (F15) 1.6 2014-2019

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.83
Free Delivery

Bosch BD1517 Brake Disc - 320 mm Vented Discs - Front Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Good Cooling, Reliable Braking, Corrosion Protection - 1 Single Disc

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.B354.11 NISSAN JUKE (F15) 1.6 2010-2019
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0242.1 NISSAN JUKE (F15) 1.6 2014-2019
Free Delivery
Febi Front Brake Discs Fits Nissan Qashqai Juke 1.6 dCi 2.0 2.5
£107.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch BD1517 Brake Disc - 320 mm Vented Discs - Front Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Good Cooling, Reliable Braking, Corrosion Protection - 1 Single Disc

Cheapest offer

Technical specifications: Diameter 320 mm, thickness 28 mm, vented design for enhanced cooling efficiency, oiled surface and 5-hole configuration for precise mounting Universal Performance: Designed to provide consistent, reliable braking, Bosch brake discs deliver smooth and responsive performance in a wide range of driving conditions Refined cast iron: The brake discs are manufactured from a specially balanced cast iron composition that provides stable thermal behaviour and reduced risk of deformation Oiled surface: The brake discs are factory-coated with a thin protective oil layer to prevent corrosion during storage and transport Ventilated design: Internal ventilation channels improve air circulation and enable faster heat dissipation during heavy braking, preventing thermal cracks and ensuring consistent performance Scope of delivery: 1 single disc - Front axle Recommended for Bosch or OE brake pads for balanced braking, compatible with all brake pads - use the automotive parts finder at the top of this page to find the right replacement discs for your car For professional use only: All work should be carried out by trained specialists in qualified workshops
£48.91
amazon.co.uk