Bosch Brake Disc Single Front Diameter 315.8mm 58mm Vented 30mm 0986479A81

BOSCH 0986479A81 Brake Disc Front Braking Fits Subaru Forester Legacy Outback

Bosch Brake Disc Single Front Diameter 315.8mm 58mm Vented 30mm 0986479A81

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.61
Free Delivery

Bosch 0986479A81 Brake Disc Front Braking For Subaru Forester Legacy Outback

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.77
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479A81 Brake Disc Front Braking Fits Subaru Forester Legacy Outback

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.77
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 A81 BOSCH for SUBARU LEGACY IV LEGACY IV Estate

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.79
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 A81 BOSCH for SUBARU LEGACY IV LEGACY IV Estate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.83
Free Delivery

BOSCH 2 X BRAKE DISC 0986479A81 FOR SUBARU

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.56
Free Delivery

Brake Disc 2x BOSCH Fits SUBARU Forester Legacy IV V Outback 03-14 0986479A81

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.28
Free Delivery
Bosch Brake Disc Single Front Diameter 315.8mm 58mm Vented 30mm 0986479A81

Cheapest offer

Alternative Part No: 0 986 479 A81; BD2141 / Number of Holes: 5 / ProductImageZoomGUID: rMgAAOSwzsNc0S3h / MPN: 0986479A81 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249775253 / Drill Diameter Up To: 13mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 30mm / Surface: Oiled / Outer Diameter: 315.8mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 100mm / Wheel Hub Diameter: 58mm / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Disc / Diameter: 315.8mm / Part Type: Brake Disc / Fulfils ECE Norm: ECE-R90 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Minimum thickness: 28mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986479A81 / Rotor Style: Vented / ProductTitle: Bosch 0986479A81 Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 26300AG000,26300AG001 / Brand: Bosch / Type: Brake Discs / EAN: 4047025362863 / Centering Diameter: 58mm / Country of Origin: China
£59.61
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADS74335 Brake disc
£81.03
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DD 355 117-921 Brake disc
£88.19
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented BG9105 DELPHI for SUBARU LEGACY IV LEGACY IV Estate OUTBACK
£107.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00