1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 B15 MAZDA CX-5 (KF) 2.2 2017-2018

Bosch 0986479B15 Brake Disc (BD2016)

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 B15 MAZDA CX-5 (KF) 2.2 2017-2018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.25
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Discs Pair Front Diameter 297mm 68mm Vented 28mm 0986479B15

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£100.22
Free Delivery

Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 297mm 0986479B15 Set GBFT33251A BD2016

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.27
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479B15 Brake Disc Fits Mazda KITx2

£100.83
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479B15 Brake Disc x2 Front Vented 297mm Outer Ø Fits Mazda CX-5 Mazda6

£100.83
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479B15 Brake Disc Fits Mazda KITx2

£100.83
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MAZDA CX5 KF 2.5 Front 2015 on 297mm Set Bosch

£100.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MAZDA CX5 KF 2.2D Front 12 to 18 SHY4 297mm Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MAZDA CX5 KF 2.0 Front 2011 on 297mm Set Bosch

£101.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 108417 Brake disc
£64.66
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0277.1 for MAZDA CX-5 (KE, GH) 2 2011-2017
Free Delivery
2x BRAKE DISC 370.3050.20 FOR MAZDA PY-ZA/Y8 2.5L PEY7/PEXB/PEXL/PEY5 2.0L 4cyl
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 B15 MAZDA CX-5 (KF) 2.2 2017-2018

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 68 mm / Item Thickness: 28 mm / Discard Thickness: 26 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 51.5 mm / Brake disc with bearing: Yes / Selling unit: 1 pc. / UPC: 4047025363099 / MPN: 0986479B15 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18024936598 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: oil-covered / Fitting side: Left,Right / Item Height: 51.5 mm / Outer diameter: 297.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Finish: Uncoated / Minimum thickness: 26.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 479 B15 / Material: Steel / Superseded Part Number: Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Fits MAZDA Cx5 2.2d Front 12 to 15 297mm Set Bosch / Replacement part numbers: DELPHI BG4562C / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA GHR133251 / Bolt Pattern: 6 x 4.5 in (6 x 114.3 mm) / Thickness: 28.0 mm / Hole diameter: 114.3 mm / Brand: Bosch / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 4047025363099 / GTIN: 4047025363099 / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: MAZDA CX-5 Van (KE_) / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£75.25
ebay.co.uk