1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 D71 MAZDA 3 (BM, BN) 2 2013-2019

Bosch 0986479D71 Brake Disc (BD2557)

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 D71 MAZDA 3 (BM, BN) 2 2013-2019

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.14
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MAZDA 3 1.5D Front 16 to 19 295mm Set Bosch New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 295mm 0986479D71 Set BJT233251A BKC533251

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.97
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 295mm 0986479D71 Bosch Set BJT233251A BKC533251

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.98
Free Delivery

Brake Disc x2 Front Vented Coated Fits Mazda 3 Saloon CX-3 - Bosch 0 986 479 D71

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.95
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MAZDA 3 1.5D Front 16 to 19 295mm Set Bosch New

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.54
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 295mm 0986479D71 Bosch Set BJT233251A BKC533251

£88.57
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479D71 Brake Disc Front Vented 295mm Outer Ø Fits Mazda CX-3 Mazda3

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.80
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479D71 Brake Disc Front Vented 295mm Outer Ø Fits Mazda CX-3 Mazda3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADM543130 Brake Disc for MAZDA
£60.77
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.C652.11 DS DS 5 (KF_) 1.6 2015-2018
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Front Axle Vented 35-15 521 0043/PD MEYLE for MAZDA 3 3 Saloon
£78.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0208.1 for Mazda CX-3 (DK) 1.5 2015-2018 - 1x
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 D71 MAZDA 3 (BM, BN) 2 2013-2019

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 68 mm / Item Thickness: 25 mm / Discard Thickness: 23 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 51.5 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / UPC: 4047026140910 / MPN: 0986479D71 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22037590393 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Processing: highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Fitting side: Left,Right / Item Height: 51.5 mm / Outer diameter: 295.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Finish: Uncoated / Minimum thickness: 23.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 479 D71 / Material: Steel / Superseded Part Number: Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / Replacement part numbers: MINTEX BDS1481 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA BKC5-33-251 / Bolt Pattern: 6 x 4.5 in (6 x 114.3 mm) / Thickness: 25.0 mm / Hole diameter: 114.3 mm / Brand: Bosch / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 4047026140910 / GTIN: 4047026140910 / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: MAZDA 3 (BM, BN) / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£74.14
ebay.co.uk