Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 288mm 0986479D90 Set 13509120 13515914 New

Bosch 0986479D90 Brake Disc (BD2622)

Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 288mm 0986479D90 Set 13509120 13515914 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.59
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479D90 Brake Disc Rear Braking System Fits Opel Astra Vauxhall Astra

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.90
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479D90 Brake Disc Rear 288mm Diameter Fits Opel Astra Vauxhall Astra

£64.90
Free Delivery

2x BOSCH 0986479D90 Brake Disc Rear 288mm Diameter For Opel Astra Vauxhall Astra

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Brake Disc x2 Rear Fits Opel Astra K Sports Tourer Vauxhall Bosch 0 986 479 D90

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.45
Free Delivery

0 986 479 D90 Brake Disc x2 Rear Fits Opel Astra K Sports Tourer Vauxhall Bosch

£77.20
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 D90 OPEL ASTRA K (B16) 1 2015-2019

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.34
Free Delivery

2x BOSCH 0986479D90 Brake Disc Rear 288mm Diameter For Opel Astra Vauxhall Astra

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 986 479 D90 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£84.98
Delivery from £8.45
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 107720 Brake disc
£39.12
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.D757.11 OPEL ASTRA K (B16) 1 2015-2019
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0112-0219.1 for OPEL ASTRA K (B16) 1.0 2018-2022
Free Delivery
Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 288mm 0986479D90 Set 13509120 13515914 New

Cheapest offer

fulfils ECE standard: ECE-R90 / Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 60 / Bore Diameter up to [mm]: 14 / Brake Disc Thickness: 12 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Outer Diameter [mm]: 288 / Surface: Coated / Function: Brake Disc / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / Fulfils ECE norm: ECE-R90 / Outer diameter: 288 mm / Height: 45 mm / Minimum thickness [mm]: 10 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 105 / Drill Diameter, up to: 14 mm / Aftermarket Reference Number: DSK3193, SDK7011, ADW194344, BBD5457, 08.D757.11, 08.D757.1X, BG4760C, 107720, 9082250, 8DD 355 122-741, 615 523 0027, 615 523 0027/PD, MDC2688, NBD5675, 92275203, DF3950, 673000 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Height [mm]: 45 / Minimum thickness: 10 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986479D90 / Quantity: 1 / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL: 13509120, 13515914, VAUXHALL: 13509120 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 105 mm / Centering Diameter: 60 mm / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12
£59.59
ebay.co.uk