1X Brake disc for BOSCH 986 479 F57 for BMW 7 (G11, G12) 2 2016-2019

Bosch 0986479F57 Brake Disc (BD2802)

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 986 479 F57 for BMW 7 (G11, G12) 2 2016-2019

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.75
Free Delivery

BOSCH Brake Discs For BMW 2 3 4 5 6 7 iX3 X3 X4 X5 X6 34106880073 , 0986479F57

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£265.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc 0986479F57 for BMW X6 X5 X4 X3 iX3 7 6 5 34106880073 BOSCH

£276.00
Free Delivery

2x BOSCH 0986479F57 Brake Disc Front For BMW 2 Series 3 Series 4 Series 5 Series

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£307.19
Free Delivery

2x BOSCH 0986479F57 Brake Disc Front For BMW 2 Series 3 Series 4 Series 5 Series

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£333.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits BMW 230 G42 2.0 Front 2022 on B48B20B 348mm Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£361.46
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits BMW 430D G22, G23 3.0D Front 2021 on 348mm Set

£361.47
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits BMW 630 G32 Front 2.0 3.0 2017 on 348mm Set New

£361.48
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits BMW 620D G32 2.0D Front 2018 on 348mm Set Bosch

£361.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
1X Brake disc for BOSCH 986 479 F57 for BMW 7 (G11, G12) 2 2016-2019

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 67 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 66.1 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 28.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 479 F57 / Bolts: Yes / Replacement part numbers: BLUE PRINT ADBP430140, BREMBO 09.D905.13, DELPHI BG 9093C, DELPHI BG9455BC, FEBI 179565, FERODO DDF2862VC-1, JURID 563623JC-1, JURID 563623JVC-1, LPR B2558VR, MINTEX MDC83212C, NK 3115146, PILENGA V1422.B1, QUINTON HAZELL BDC6260, TEXTAR 92350605, TEXTAR 92351625, TRW DF8647S, VALEO 673240, ZIMMERMANN 150.2956.20, ZIMMERMANN 150.2956.32, ZIMMERMANN 150.2956.52 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 10 8 853 555, BMW 34 11 8 854 273, BMW 34106880073, BMW 34116860909, BMW 34118831822 / Processing: highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 112.0 mm / Thickness: 30.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: BMW 7 (G11, G12), BMW 5 (G30, F90), BMW 5 Touring (G31), BMW X3 (G01, F97, G08), BMW X4 (G02, F98), BMW 6 Gran Turismo (G32), BMW X5 (G05, F95), BMW 5 Touring Van (G31), BMW X3 Van (G01), BMW 3 (G20, G80, G28), BMW 3 Touring (G21, G81), BMW X6 (G06, F96), BMW 3 Touring Van (G21), BMW X5 Van (G05), BMW 4 Coupe (G22, G82), BMW 4 Convertible (G23, G83), BMW 4 Gran Coupe (G26), BMW 2 Coupe (G42, G87) / Outer diameter: 348.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£218.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADBP430140 Brake disc
£100.59
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO DDF2862VC-1 Brake Disc Front Fits BMW 3 Touring I4 5 Touring 7 X3 G45 X4
£224.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Disc 179565 - Front - Fits BMW 3/4/6/7 X3/X4/X5
£100.72
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Prime Line Composite Vented Two-Piece Brake Disc 09.D905.13 Fits BMW
Free Delivery