Bosch Brake Pads Set Rear 0986494329 43022SWWG01 43022SWWG02 43022SWWG03 BP1219

BOSCH 0986494329 Brake Pad Set For Disc Brake Rear 42.1mm Height Fits Honda CR-V

Used Offers from

Bosch Brake Pads Set Rear 0986494329 43022SWWG01 43022SWWG02 43022SWWG03 BP1219

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.58
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits HONDA CR-V 2.4 Rear 06 to 11 K24Z1 Bosch 43022SWWG01 Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.30
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits HONDA CR-V 2.2D Rear 07 to 14 N22B3 Bosch 43022SWWG01 New

£29.31
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits HONDA CR-V Mk4 RE6 1.6D Rear 13 to 18 N16A2 Genuine Bosch

£29.32
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Rear 0986494329 Bosch 43022SWWG01 43022SWWG02 43022SWWG03 BP1219

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.35
Free Delivery

0 986 494 329 Disc Brake Brake Pad Set Rear Pads Spare Fits Honda CR-V 3 4 Bosch

£29.50
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Rear 0986494329 Bosch 43022SWWG01 43022SWWG02 43022SWWG03 BP1219

£30.93
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Rear 0986494329 Genuine Bosch 43022SWWG01 43022SWWG02 43022SWWG03

£31.08
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Pad Set Rear Low-Metallic 108.8mm Screws 0986494329

£31.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Brembo Brake Pad Set Rear With Caliper Screws 43mm Height Fits Honda CR-V
£36.31
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Pads Set fits HONDA CR-V Mk3 RE6 2.2D Rear 2007 on Brembo 43022SWWG00 New
£34.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Pads Set Rear P28046 Brembo 43022SWWG00 43022SWWG01 43022SWWG02 24636 New
£37.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Brake Pads Set Rear 0986494329 43022SWWG01 43022SWWG02 43022SWWG03 BP1219

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: 9~YAAOSwOKlc0Vah / Width [mm]: 108.8 / Test Mark: ECE-R90 / MPN: 0986494329 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249720809 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Function: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with mounting manual / Number of bolts/screws: 2 / Part number of recommended accessories: 1987474610, 1987474312 / Thickness [mm]: 16.5 / Height: 42.1 mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 108.8 mm / Notes: Size Mm: W: 109, H: 42, Thick.: 17 / Part Type: Brake Pad Set / Aftermarket Reference Number: 301039A / WVA Number: 24637 / Height [mm]: 42.1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986494329 / Quantity: 1 / Material: Low-Metallic / Number of screws: 2 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bosch 0986494329 Brake Pad Set / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA: 43022-SWW-G01, 43022-SWW-G02, 43022-SWW-G03, 43022-T1G-G00 / Thickness: 16.5 mm / Brand: Bosch / Type: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / EAN: 4047024646285 / Additional Information 2: with mounting manual, with anti-squeak plate, with bolts/screws / Article number of recommended accessories: 1 987 474 610 / Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning / Inspection Tag: ECE-R90
£28.58
ebay.co.uk