Bosch S9054 Car Air Filter - Separates Particles from the Air Intake - Moisture-resistant plus High Tensile Strength

BOSCH 1 457 429 054 Air filter

Used Offers from

Bosch S9054 Car Air Filter - Separates Particles from the Air Intake - Moisture-resistant plus High Tensile Strength

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.99
Delivery from £2.40

BOSCH 1 457 429 054 Air filter

4-5 Werktage
£11.49
Delivery from £8.45

Air Filter fits VW POLO 86, 86CF, Mk2 1.0 1.1 1.3 75 to 94 Bosch 052126620A New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.01
Free Delivery

Air Filter fits VW PASSAT 1.3 1.5 1.6 1.8 1.9 73 to 88 Bosch 052126620A Quality

£12.02
Free Delivery

Air Filter fits VW DERBY 86 1.1 1.3 77 to 84 Bosch 052126620A 056129620 Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.05
Free Delivery

Air Filter 1457429054 Bosch 056129620 A740X9601AA A830X9601DBA A840X9601ARA New

£12.14
Free Delivery

BOSCH 1457429054 Air Filter 279mm Outer Ø Insert Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.06
Free Delivery

Bosch S9054 Car Air Filter - Separates Particles from the Air Intake - Moisture-resistant plus High Tensile Strength

In stock
£13.10
Free Delivery

Air Filter fits VW SCIROCCO 53B 1.3 83 to 84 HK Bosch 052126620A 056129620 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Bosch Air Filter – fits VW CADDY Mk2 1.6/1.9D 1995–2003 AEY – 1L0129601C W1LO129620
£9.99
Compare 149 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 1 457 433 007 Air filter
£7.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 1 457 433 084 Air filter
£10.49
Compare 49 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 1 457 433 253 Air filter
£10.99
Compare 87 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 1 457 433 160 Air filter
£8.99
Compare 231 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch S9054 Car Air Filter - Separates Particles from the Air Intake - Moisture-resistant plus High Tensile Strength

Cheapest offer

Helps prevent air leakages: With matching seals and a precise fit, the filter blocks contaminants and avoids annoying leaks High tensile strength and resistance to moisture: Thanks to the filter media properties, the filter can withstand exposure to humidity without losing its effectiveness or structural integrity Built to last: The cylindrical round design provides optimal stability and resistance to pressure, while allowing a high volume of air to pass through efficiently High standards: The dust holding capacity, filtration efficiency plus all function and quality tests are performed in accordance with international standards Works under tough conditions: The air filter withstands heat and pressure Compatibility: Use the vehicle identification number in the parts' search function to find the right air filter for your vehicle Installation: All assembly work should be carried out by trained professionals Scope of delivery: 1 Bosch S9054 Air Filter - Packaging dimensions: Height 61.5 mm
£10.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk