BOSCH 1 986 AD2 005 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£88.49
Delivery from £8.45

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 005 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Platform/Chassis

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.58
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 005 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-35/Bus/30-50/Van 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.22
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 005 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-35/Bus/30-50/Van 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.57
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 005 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Platform/Chassis

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSCH 1 986 AD2 087 Air conditioning condenser
£97.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 1 986 AD2 186 Air conditioning condenser
£89.49
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 1 986 AD1 247 Air conditioning compressor
£271.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 1 986 AD2 244 Air conditioning condenser
£82.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch Alternator Pulley 1 986 AE0 481
£14.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 1 986 AD2 005 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest offer

Total Length [mm]: 715; Total width [mm]: 465; Core Length [mm]: 675; Core Width [mm]: 462; Core Depth [mm]: 16; Inlet Ø [mm]: 13,8; Outlet Ø [mm]: 13,8; Refrigerant: R134a; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with dryer, with mounting manual, without seal ring; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with nitrogen filling; Chemical Properties: Corrosion resistant; Mounting Points Distance top [mm]: 773; Mounting Points Distance bottom [mm]: 773; Mounting Points Distance left [mm]: 295; Mounting Points Distance right [mm]: 316; TecDoc Engine Number: 22149, 25661, 25841, 25843, 24545, 25279, 24544, 23618, 23620, 34688, 35871; Construction Year to: 03/2009, 09/2011, 03/2012; Construction Year from: 03/2009, 06/2011, 05/2016, 10/2018, 06/2018, 03/2018, 04/2019; for OE number: 906 500 00 54, 906 500 04 54; Engine Code: OM 651.95..., OM 646.9... , OM 651.955
£88.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk