BOSCH 1 986 AD2 008 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£62.99
Delivery from £8.45

AC Condenser BOSCH Fits ALFA ROMEO 4C CITROEN Nemo FIAT PEUGEOT 05-20 1986AD2008

Will usually delivered within 18 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.24
Free Delivery

Fits BOSCH 1 986 AD2 008 Air conditioning condenser 1 986 AD2 008 A/C ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.92
GBP 89.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 1 986 AD2 008 Air conditioning condenser 1 986 AD2 008 A ⭐UK Seller⭐

£90.08
GBP 90.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 008 FOR ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA/Hatchback 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.13
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 008 FOR ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA/Hatchback 1.4L

£94.88
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 008 FOR ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA/Hatchback 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.04
Free Delivery

BOSCH 1 986 AD2 008 Condenser, air conditioning for ALFA ROMEO,CITROËN,FIAT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.35
Free Delivery

Air conditioning condenser for BOSCH 1 986 AD2 008 OPEL ADAM (M13) 1.2 2012-2019

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BOSCH 1 986 AD2 087 Air conditioning condenser
£97.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 1 986 AD2 186 Air conditioning condenser
£89.49
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 1 986 AD1 247 Air conditioning compressor
£271.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 1 986 AD2 244 Air conditioning condenser
£82.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch Alternator Pulley 1 986 AE0 481
£14.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 1 986 AD2 008 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest offer

Total Length [mm]: 595; Total width [mm]: 355; Core Length [mm]: 565; Core Width [mm]: 355; Core Depth [mm]: 16; Inlet Ø [mm]: 11,9; Outlet Ø [mm]: 8,9; Refrigerant: R134a; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with mounting manual, with dryer; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with nitrogen filling; Chemical Properties: Corrosion resistant; Construction Year to: 11/2010, 12/2011, 12/2015, 12/2018, 12/2013, 10/2009, 12/2009, 08/2013, 12/2016, 08/2014, 12/2019; for OE number: 52039557, 95530541; TecDoc Engine Number: 24898, 20242, 23921, 33069, 28632, 23920, 28240, 29662, 39388, 20240, 32763, 23574; Construction Year from: 09/2010, 09/2008, 12/2009, 10/2009, 10/2005, 09/2009, 12/2007, 09/2013, 08/2013, 05/2010, 04/2013, 03/2013, 10/2014, 09/2014; Engine Code: Z 14 XEP, 940 B7.000; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission
£62.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk