BOSCH 1 986 AD2 019 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£71.99
Delivery from £8.45

Fits BOSCH 1 986 AD2 019 Air conditioning condenser 1 986 AD2 019 A/C ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.19
GBP 100.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 1 986 AD2 019 Air conditioning condenser 1 986 AD2 019 A ⭐UK Seller⭐

£100.30
GBP 100.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 019 FOR HYUNDAI KIA CEE'D/SW/Hatchback 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.76
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 019 FOR HYUNDAI KIA CEE'D/SW/Hatchback 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.27
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 019 FOR HYUNDAI KIA CEE'D/SW/Hatchback 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.60
Free Delivery

BOSCH 1 986 AD2 019 Condenser, air conditioning for HYUNDAI,KIA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.08
Free Delivery

BOSCH 1 986 AD2 019 Condenser, air conditioning for HYUNDAI,KIA

£108.08
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 019 FOR HYUNDAI KIA CEE'D/SW/Hatchback 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSCH 1 986 AD2 087 Air conditioning condenser
£97.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 1 986 AD2 186 Air conditioning condenser
£89.49
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 1 986 AD1 247 Air conditioning compressor
£271.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 1 986 AD2 244 Air conditioning condenser
£82.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch Alternator Pulley 1 986 AE0 481
£14.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 1 986 AD2 019 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest offer

Total Length [mm]: 480; Total width [mm]: 398; Core Length [mm]: 440; Core Width [mm]: 390; Core Depth [mm]: 16; Inlet Ø [mm]: 13,8; Outlet Ø [mm]: 8,9; Refrigerant: R134a; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with dryer, with mounting manual, without seal ring; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with nitrogen filling; Chemical Properties: Corrosion resistant; Mounting Points Distance top [mm]: 555; Mounting Points Distance bottom [mm]: 573; Mounting Points Distance left [mm]: 227; Mounting Points Distance right [mm]: 213; Engine Code: D4FB-L, D4FB-FL; Construction Year from: 09/2007, 03/2008; for OE number: 97606 2L600; Construction Year to: 03/2011
£71.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.