CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 118 FOR VW CC/B7/PASSAT/B6 BLY/BLX 2.0L

BOSCH 1 986 AD2 118 Air conditioning condenser

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 118 FOR VW CC/B7/PASSAT/B6 BLY/BLX 2.0L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.32
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 118 FOR VW CC/B7/PASSAT/B6 BLY/BLX 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.49
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 118 FOR VW CC/B7/PASSAT/B6 BVX/BLX 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.99
Free Delivery

BOSCH 1 986 AD2 118 Condenser, air conditioning for VW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.79
Free Delivery
CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 118 FOR VW CC/B7/PASSAT/B6 BLY/BLX 2.0L

Cheapest offer

Inlet Diameter [mm]: 15,3 / Inlet Ø [mm]: 15,3 / Total width [mm]: 462 / Manufacturer Part Number: 1 986 AD2 118 / Core Length [mm]: 615 / Outlet Ø [mm]: 13,8 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 3C0 820 411 3C0 820 411 C 3C0 820 411 E 3C0 820 411 G, 3C0 820 411 J SEAT SKODA VW 3C0820411 DENSO DCN32013 WAECO, 8880400385 NISSENS 94831 NRF 35614 FRIGAIR 08103045 METAL, LEVE AC666000S AC733000P AC734000S HC-Cargo F 032 260 495, 260495 / Core Width [mm]: 437 / Function: Condenser, air conditioning / Type: Condenser, air conditioning / Outlet Diameter [mm]: 13,8 / Manufacturer: BOSCH / Core Depth [mm]: 16 / Mounting Points Distance right [mm]: 270 / Mounting Points Distance left [mm]: 270
£107.32
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH Alternator 95A 8200810621 1 986 A01 697
£121.27
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Pads Set Rear 0986494076 Genuine Bosch 1356392 1522073 4S712M008AA
£24.67
Compare 45 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 0 986 494 536 BOSCH for FIAT LANCIA
£20.40
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 1 986 AD2 120 Air conditioning condenser
£121.76
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Reman Air Mass Sensor - 0986JG1629
£93.72
Compare 48 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery