BOSCH 1 986 AD2 120 Condenser, air conditioning for VW

BOSCH 1 986 AD2 120 Air conditioning condenser

BOSCH 1 986 AD2 120 Condenser, air conditioning for VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.76
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 120 FOR VW AXX/CCTA/BPY 2.0L 4cyl PASSAT B6

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.34
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 120 FOR VW AXX/CCTA/BPY 2.0L 4cyl PASSAT B6

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.74
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 120 FOR VW PASSAT/B6/CC AXX/CCTA/BPY 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.09
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 120 FOR VW AXX/CCTA/BPY 2.0L 4cyl PASSAT B6

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.88
Free Delivery
BOSCH 1 986 AD2 120 Condenser, air conditioning for VW

Cheapest offer

Mounting Points Distance right: 271 / ProductName: Condenser, air conditioning / Refrigerant: R 134a / Total width [mm]: 460 / Inlet Ø [mm]: 15,5 / Cross-reference OEM: FEBI BILSTEIN 188548, HC-Cargo 260744, HC-Cargo F 032 260 744 / Manufacturer Part Number: 1 986 AD2 120 / Core Length [mm]: 615 / Mounting Points Distance botto: 700 / Outlet Ø [mm]: 13,7 / Chemical Properties: Corrosion resistant / Supplementary Article/Suppleme: with nitrogen filling / Core Width [mm]: 457 / Cross-reference OE: VW 3C0 820 411 B, VW 3C0 820 411 D, VW 3C0 820 411 F, VW 3C0 820 411 H / Supplementary Article/Info 2: without seal ring / Mounting Points Distance left: 271 / Core Depth [mm]: 16 / Mounting Points Distance top [: 700 / TradeNumbers(s): 1 986 AD2 120
£121.76
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH Alternator 95A 8200810621 1 986 A01 697
£121.27
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Pads Set Rear 0986494076 Genuine Bosch 1356392 1522073 4S712M008AA
£24.67
Compare 44 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 0 986 494 536 BOSCH for FIAT LANCIA
£20.40
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch Reman Air Mass Sensor - 0986JG1629
£93.72
Compare 48 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery