BOSCH 1 986 AD2 183 Air conditioning condenser

Used Offers from

BOSCH 1 986 AD2 183 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£89.99
Delivery from £8.45

✅Fits BOSCH 1 986 AD2 183 Air conditioning condenser 1 986 AD2 183 A ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.80
GBP 117.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 183 FOR JEEP GRAND/CHEROKEE/II ERH 4.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.17
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 183 FOR JEEP GRAND/CHEROKEE/II ERH 4.0L

Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.51
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 183 FOR JEEP GRAND/CHEROKEE/II ERH 4.0L

£128.14
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 183 FOR JEEP GRAND/CHEROKEE/II ERH 4.0L

£128.62
Free Delivery

Air conditioning condenser for BOSCH 1 986 AD2 183 GRAND CHEROKEE II 4 1999-2005

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSCH 1 986 AD2 087 Air conditioning condenser
£97.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 1 986 AD2 186 Air conditioning condenser
£89.49
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 1 986 AD1 247 Air conditioning compressor
£271.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 1 986 AD2 244 Air conditioning condenser
£82.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch Alternator Pulley 1 986 AE0 481
£14.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 1 986 AD2 183 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest offer

Total width [mm]: 455; Core Length [mm]: 582; Core Width [mm]: 448; Core Depth [mm]: 18; Inlet Ø [mm]: 15,5; Outlet Ø [mm]: 15,5; Refrigerant: R1234yf, R134a; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: without dryer, with bolts/screws, with mounting manual, with seal ring; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with nitrogen filling; Chemical Properties: Corrosion resistant; Mounting Points Distance top [mm]: 689; Mounting Points Distance bottom [mm]: 672; Mounting Points Distance left [mm]: 307; Mounting Points Distance right [mm]: 307; Construction Year from: 09/2000; Construction Year to: 12/2004
£89.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk