CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 251 FOR FORD FIESTA/VI/Van B-MAXSPJE 1.4L

BOSCH 1 986 AD2 251 Air conditioning condenser

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 251 FOR FORD FIESTA/VI/Van B-MAXSPJE 1.4L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.44
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 251 FOR FORD FIESTA/VI/Van B-MAXSPJE 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.62
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 251 FOR FORD FIESTA/VI/Van B-MAXSPJE 1.4L

£123.78
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 251 FOR FORD FIESTA/VI/Van B-MAX 1.2L 4cyl

£129.29
Free Delivery
CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 251 FOR FORD FIESTA/VI/Van B-MAXSPJE 1.4L

Cheapest offer

Inlet Diameter [mm]: 15 / Inlet Ø [mm]: 15 / Total width [mm]: 389 / Manufacturer Part Number: 1 986 AD2 251 / Core Length [mm]: 570 / Outlet Ø [mm]: 8,4 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD AV1119710DA 1756414 1822536 1822538 2000679 2001182, NISSENS 940286 NRF 350395 FRIGAIR 08053039 METAL LEVE, AC8000P AC8000S HC-Cargo F 032 260 949 260949 / Core Width [mm]: 383 / Function: Condenser, air conditioning / Type: Condenser, air conditioning / Outlet Diameter [mm]: 8,4 / Mounting Points Distance bottom [mm]: 347 / Manufacturer: BOSCH / Core Depth [mm]: 16
£119.44
ebay.co.uk