CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 368 FOR CHEVROLET OPEL MOKKA/X LUD 1.7L

BOSCH 1 986 AD2 368 Air conditioning condenser

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 368 FOR CHEVROLET OPEL MOKKA/X LUD 1.7L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.87
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 368 FOR CHEVROLET OPEL MOKKA/X LUD 1.7L

£116.70
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 368 FOR CHEVROLET OPEL MOKKA/X LUD 1.7L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.70
Free Delivery

Air conditioning condense for BOSCH 1 986 AD2 368 for TRAX 1.6 2014-2015

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.06
Free Delivery
CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 368 FOR CHEVROLET OPEL MOKKA/X LUD 1.7L

Cheapest offer

Inlet Diameter [mm]: 11,8 / Inlet Ø [mm]: 11,8 / Manufacturer Part Number: 1 986 AD2 368 / Core Length [mm]: 688 / Outlet Ø [mm]: 8,5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 95321794 VAUXHALL DENSO DCN20048 FEBI BILSTEIN 197611, WAECO 8880400591 NISSENS 940390 NRF 350227 FRIGAIR 08072052, METAL LEVE AC1018000S HC-Cargo F 032 261 388 261388 / Core Width [mm]: 311 / Function: Condenser, air conditioning / Type: Condenser, air conditioning / Outlet Diameter [mm]: 8,5 / Mounting Points Distance bottom [mm]: 728 / Manufacturer: BOSCH / Core Depth [mm]: 16 / Mounting Points Distance left [mm]: 238
£112.87
ebay.co.uk