Starter motor Anticlockwise rotation Floating pinion 1 986 S00 811 BOSCH for VW

BOSCH 1 986 S00 811 Starter motor

Starter motor Anticlockwise rotation Floating pinion 1 986 S00 811 BOSCH for VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.59
Free Delivery

Starte for BOSCH 1 986 S00 811 for TRANSPORTER T4 Bus 2.5 1998-2003

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.58
Free Delivery

BOSCH 1 986 S00 811 Starter for VW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.63
Delivery from £25.00

Starter motor Anticlockwise rotation Floating pinion 1 986 S00 811 BOSCH for VW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.74
Delivery from £12.00
Starter motor Anticlockwise rotation Floating pinion 1 986 S00 811 BOSCH for VW

Cheapest offer

Power Rating: 2 / Number of mounting bores: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 1 986 S00 811 / Bore Diameter 2 [mm]: 9.2 / Reference OE/OEM Number: DAF 1516691R, VW 02B 911 023 E, VW 02B 911 023 EX, VW 02B 911 023 M, VW 02B 911 023 MX / Bore Ø 3 [mm]: 9.2 / Number of Threaded Bolts: 0 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 9.2 / Number of Teeth: 10 / Position / Degree: rechts / Rated Power [kW]: 2 / Type: Starter Motor / Starter Type: Floating pinion / Interchange Part Number: ELSTOCK 25-3063, BOSCH 0 986 021 870, MAGNETI MARELLI 943208011010, BV PSH 300.547.103.010, BOSCH 0 001 125 046, VEMO V10-12-16990, MAGNETI MARELLI 943212091010, LUCAS LRS01564, HC-Cargo 116340, AS-PL S0212 / Pinion Rest Position: 62 / Length: 258 / Voltage: 12 / Clamp: 30,50 / Rotation Direction: Anticlockwise rotation / Flange Ø [mm]: 76.2
£144.59
ebay.co.uk