BOSCH 1 987 435 133 Pollen filter

Used Offers from

BOSCH 1 987 435 133 Pollen filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£13.49
Delivery from £8.45

Bosch M5133 Standard Cabin Filter, Replacement Filter - Filters Pollen and Dust for Cleaner Air Inside the Vehicle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.71
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch M5133 Standard Cabin Filter, Replacement Filter - Filters Pollen and Dust for Cleaner Air Inside the Vehicle

£16.01
Delivery from £4.49

Cabin filter Particulate Filter 1 987 435 133 BOSCH for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.50
Delivery from £12.00

Pollen / Cabin Filter fits KIA STONIC YB 1.6D 2017 on Bosch 97133D1000 Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.07
Free Delivery

Pollen / Cabin Filter fits KIA STONIC YB 1.2 2017 on G4LA Bosch 97133D1000 New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.09
Free Delivery

Pollen / Cabin Filter fits KIA STONIC YB 1.0 2017 on Bosch 97133D1000 97133D3000

£17.10
Free Delivery

Pollen / Cabin Filter fits KIA SPORTAGE QL 2.0D 15 to 22 D4HA Bosch 97133D1000

£17.12
Free Delivery

Pollen / Cabin Filter fits KIA RIO Mk4 1.0 2017 on Bosch 97133D1000 97133D3000

£17.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

BOSCH 1 987 474 972 Brake pad wear sensor
£9.29
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 1 987 474 557 Brake pad wear sensor
£12.48
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 1 987 302 805 Fog light bulb
£7.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Timing belt kit 1 987 949 190 BOSCH for SKODA SEAT VW AUDI
£18.54
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch Brake Pad Wear Sensor 1 987 474 934 – Warning Contact for Opel Vauxhall
£9.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 1 987 435 133 Pollen filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Particulate Filter; Length [mm]: 202; Width [mm]: 225; Height: 28; Quantity: 1; Highly efficient version with active carbon (Art. No.): 0 986 628 590; Version with active carbon (Art. No.): 1 987 435 602; Construction Year from: 12/2014, 01/2016, 02/2017, 07/2017, 11/2017, 10/2017, 12/2018, 10/2020, 05/2022, 09/2019, 12/2020, 01/2021; Construction Year to: 02/2020, 08/2020, 12/2020, 01/2023, 12/2022, 05/2024
£13.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk