Bosch 1 x PRO flat PES pleated filter (for GAS 400 A and GAS 12-40 MA, professional accessories vacuum cleaner)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.93
Free Delivery

Bosch Pro Bellows Filters Square Pes Flat-Pleated Filter 2608000889

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£38.93
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1 x PRO flat PES pleated filter (for GAS 400 A and GAS 12-40 MA, professional accessories vacuum cleaner)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.14
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Bellows filters square PES Flat-pleated filter 2608000889

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.43
Free Delivery
Bosch 1 x PRO flat PES pleated filter (for GAS 400 A and GAS 12-40 MA, professional accessories vacuum cleaner)

Cheapest offer

Square Replacement Filter The cellulose filter provides high suction power when extracting fine dust and provides high dust retention Square, of cellulose Contents: 1 x PRO flat PES pleated filter for GAS 400 A and GAS 12-40 MA, Weight: 0.47619848592 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£38.93
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Home and Garden F016800351 Replacement 6 m x 1.6 mm Spool Line for Art 30-36 LI, Art 30, Art 27 and Art 24, Green (Pack of 2)
£19.79
9.9 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Expert HardCeramic circular saw blade 11.5 cm 1 pc(s)
£29.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Inox Thin Metal Steel Cutting Disc 230mm
£4.57
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49