Bosch 1 x PRO SDS max-4 hammer drill bit for reinforced concrete, concrete block diameter, 12.00 mm, professional hammer drill accessories

Used Offers from

Bosch 1 x PRO SDS max-4 hammer drill bit for reinforced concrete, concrete block diameter, 12.00 mm, professional hammer drill accessories

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£22.87
Free Delivery

Bosch 1 x PRO SDS max-4 hammer drill bit for reinforced concrete, concrete block diameter, 12.00 mm, professional hammer drill accessories

In stock
£24.91
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Drill bits PRO SDS max-4 Hammer Drill Bit 12 x 400 x 540 mm 2608706846

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.23
Free Delivery

Bosch 1 x PRO SDS max-4 hammer drill bit for reinforced concrete, concrete block diameter, 12.00 mm, professional hammer drill accessories

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 1.5x longer than a Bosch SDS max-2 drill bit Suitable for all SDS max hammer drills For drilling holes in concrete and reinforced concrete, e.g. e.g. in residential and commercial construction or in civil engineering Box contents: Pro SDS max-4 hammer drill bit, 12 x 400 x 540 mm
£22.87
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk