Bosch 10-Piece Basic for Wood and Metal Jigsaw Blade Set (for Wood and Metal, Accessories for Jigsaws)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.98
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 10 Piece Wood and Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blade Set

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 10-Piece Basic for Wood and Metal Jigsaw Blade Set (for Wood and Metal, Accessories for Jigsaws)

£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Jigsaw Blade (L)125mm, Pack Of 10

1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2607010630 X-Pro Wood & Metal T-Shank 10 Piece Jigsaw Blade Set

WEB_ONLY
£13.00
Delivery from £4.00

Bosch Professional X-Pro Jigsaw Blade Set Wood/Metal 10 Piece - 2607010630

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.72
Free Delivery

Bosch 10-Piece Basic for Wood and Metal Jigsaw Blade Set (for Wood and Metal, Accessories for Jigsaws)

£15.06
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 10-Piece Basic for Wood and Metal Jigsaw Blade Set (for Wood and Metal, Accessories for Jigsaws)

In stock
£16.04
Free Delivery

Bosch 10-Piece Basic for Wood and Metal Jigsaw Blade Set (for Wood and Metal, Accessories for Jigsaws)

In stock
£17.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch 10-Piece Basic for Wood and Metal Jigsaw Blade Set (for Wood and Metal, Accessories for Jigsaws)

Cheapest offer

10-piece jigsaw blade set Basic for Metal and Wood T 119 BO (2x); T 119 B (2x); T 111 C (2x); T 218 A; T 118 G; T 118 A; T 118 B; 10-piece jigsaw blade set Basic for Metal and Wood Contents and Other FeaturesSet contents: T 119 BO Basic for WoodT 119 B Basic for WoodT 111 C Basic for WoodT 218 A Basic for MetalT 118 G Basic for MetalT 118 A Basic for MetalT 118 B Basic for Metal, Weight: 0.18077905484 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£9.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Punched Hook and Loop Multi Sanding Sheets 93mm x 102mm 40g Pack of 10
£9.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch ‎2607019442
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Home and Garden 2607019442 10 Piece Metal HSS-R Drill Bit Set, Black (Pack of 4)
£39.96
1.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Drill bits set PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Set 7 pcs 2608589295
£19.56
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49