Bosch 10 x Pro Multi Material Hole Saw Set (for Softwood, Drywall, Diameter 22-64 mm, Professional Accessories Drill)
Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw Q-Lock Arbor Set 10pcs 2608901550
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.28
Free Delivery
Bosch 10 x Pro Multi Material Hole Saw Set (for Softwood, Drywall, Diameter 22-64 mm, Professional Accessories Drill)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£126.60
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £83.32
Bosch 15x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw Set (for Softwood, Drywall, Diameter 20-76 mm, Professional Accessories Drill/Screwdriver)
£83.32
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 15x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw Set (for Softwood, Drywall, Diameter 20-76 mm, Professional Accessories Drill/Screwdriver)
£103.78
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
BOSCH Air Conditioner CL3000IU W 26 E, Split Indoor Unit, 292x729x200, 2.6 kW
£320.00
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £36.26
Bosch Serie 6 SMV6ZCX10G dishwasher Fully built-in 14 place settings B
£849.00
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00
Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper 14 holes for Sanders 115x230mm G400 10pc 2608900866
£11.54
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 50x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x186 mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)
£12.92
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49