BOSCH 100 x 110mm Hook Loop Sanding Plate for Bosch GSS Sanders. 2608601443

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x Sanding Plate (110 x 100 mm, Accessories Orbital Sanders)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.96
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x Sanding Plate (110 x 100 mm, Accessories Orbital Sanders)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.96
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x Sanding Plate (110 x 100 mm, Accessories Orbital Sanders)

In stock
£18.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Sanding Plate for GSS Sanders 110x100mm 2608601443

£18.26
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x Sanding Plate (110 x 100 mm, Accessories Orbital Sanders)

£19.18
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x Sanding Plate (110 x 100 mm, Accessories Orbital Sanders)

In stock
£19.80
Free Delivery

Bosch Square Sanding Plate (To Fit: Bosch Gss 12V-13 & Gss 18V-13 Cordless Sanders)

1-3 working days
£20.33
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Function sanding PRO Sanding Plate Hook-and-loop 100 x110mm 2608601443

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BOSCH 100 x 110mm Hook Loop Sanding Plate for Bosch GSS Sanders. 2608601443

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Type: Backing Pad / Model: 2608601443 / Package Quantity: 1 / Item Length: 110mm / Item Width: 100mm / Country of Origin: Malaysia
£15.49
ebay.co.uk