Bosch 10x EXPERT CYL-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit (for Concrete, Soft tiles, Ø 8.00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Used Offers from

Bosch 10x EXPERT CYL-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit (for Concrete, Soft tiles, Ø 8.00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.51
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x EXPERT CYL-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit (for Concrete, Soft tiles, Ø 8.00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£41.15
Delivery from £12.00

Bosch 10x EXPERT CYL-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit (for Concrete, Soft tiles, Ø 8.00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£41.70
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert Multiconstruction Cyl-9 Drill Bit - 8 X 80 X 120 mm

1-3 working days
£46.43
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 10x EXPERT CYL-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit (for Concrete, Soft tiles, Ø 8.00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£47.51
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT CYL-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 8mm 120mm Pack of 10

1-3 days
£48.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT CYL-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit

Unknown
£48.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT CYL-9 MultiConstruction Drill Bit 8 x 80 x 120 mm 10-pc 2608900643

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.03
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT CYL-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 8mm 120mm Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch 10x EXPERT CYL-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit (for Concrete, Soft tiles, Ø 8.00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest offer

Up to 5x more precise than a Bosch CYL-3 Drill Bit Accurate drilling is easier with Bosch Centering Geometry Cylindrical shank compatible with three-jaw drill chucks Ideal for drilling holes into multiple materials; can be used in impact mode on concrete and stone, and on rotary setting for brick, soft ceramic tile, sheet metal, wood and plastic Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT CYL-9 MultiConstruction Drill Bit 8 x 80 x 120 mm, 10-pc, Weight: 0.7385485777 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£40.51
amazon.co.uk