Bosch EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 4 x 45 x 90 mm 2608902281

Bosch 10x Expert HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit (for Concrete, Soft Ceramic Tiles, Ø 4,00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Drill Drivers)

Used Offers from

Bosch EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 4 x 45 x 90 mm 2608902281

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.19
Free Delivery

EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Bohrer, 4 x 45 x 90 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.55
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 4 x 45 x 90 mm 2608902281

Cheapest offer

Universal Brand Fit Text: Fits tools of most brands / Spider Headline: EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit / Working length mm: 45 / Total length mm: 90 / Diameter mm: 4 / Working length (L1) mm: 45 / Total length (L2) mm: 90 / Performance Class: EXPERT / Diameter (D) mm: 4 / (Version) Key RTB Feature Object: 2814341 / Specific RTB Feature Objects: 2814367|2814379|2841637
£43.19
ebay.co.uk