Bosch 10x Expert HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit (for Concrete, Soft Ceramic Tiles, Ø 7,00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Drill Drivers)
EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Bohrer, 7 x 60 x 100 mm
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.50
Free Delivery
Bosch EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 7 x 60 x 100 mm 2608902285
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.55
Free Delivery
EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Bohrer, 7 x 60 x 100 mm
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.71
Free Delivery
EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Bohrer, 7 x 60 x 100 mm
£58.25
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Sheets 93mm x 230mm 100g Pack of 10
£6.05
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bosch EXPERT C470 Punched Hook and Loop Sanding Sheets 93mm x 186mm 80g Pack of 10
£7.82
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bosch Sanding Sheets Expert C470 - 93 x 230 mm, Grit 40, Best for Wood & Paint, Pack of 10
£6.05
Rapidonline.com(UK)