Bosch 1600A00222 Lt-Boxx 170

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£48.28
Free Delivery

Bosch LT-BOXX 170

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.30
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional LT-BOXX 170 Carrying Case system toolbox

In stock
£52.52
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional LT-BOXX 170 Carrying Case system toolbox

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.63
Free Delivery

Bosch 1600A00222 Lt-Boxx 170 Bsh600A00222

1-3 working days
£55.40
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional L-BOXX Basket Box M LT-BOXX170

2-3 days
£56.23
Free Delivery

Bosch LT-BOXX 170 - Versatile Tool Storage Solution

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.41
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional LT-BOXX 170 Carrying Case system toolbox

In stock
£56.87
Free Delivery

Bosch LT-BOXX 170

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch 1600A00222 Lt-Boxx 170

Cheapest offer

The Bosch LT-BOXX 170 has a large spacious open compartment for fast access to any kind of equipment. Fitted with a large handle for comfortable handling and convenient carrying. There is also a lock-in function for the i-BOXX rack and LS-BOXX for secure transportation. Specifications: Inner Dimensions (W x L x H): 378 x 311 x 163mm.Outer Dimensions (W x L x H): 345 x 440 x 185mm.PTDBSH600A00222
£48.28
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com